URL of this page:forinnovations.org/expo/exhibitors/

Exhibitors List

By Alphabet

Booth

Exhibitor

 

Booth

Exhibitor

Startup Zone

#tceh

 

E3–1

MIP Intellekt LLC

B3–8

3D Bioprinting Solutions

 

B4–14

MISiS NUST

E3–1

Academpark LLC

 

E4–1

Moscow City Government

G6–1

Active-nano LLC

 

B4–12

Moscow Power Engineering Institute, National Research University

G7–1

Additive Manufacturing JSC

 

B4–7

Moscow Railway Ring JSC

B6–1

Administration of the Lipetsk Region

 

F8–1

Moscow State University of Mechanical Engineering (MAMI)

E3–1
F4–1

Aelita LLC

 

E3–1

Nano Technologies of Conductors LLC

F4–1

Aerob LLC

 

D4–1

Nanoactuator

G7–1

Agency for Innovation and Development

 

E3–1

NanoServe LLC

E3–1

Agent Plus LLC

 

G6–1

Nanospectr LLC

G7–1

Agrokurs LLC

 

D4–1

Nanotechnology Center of the Tatarstan Republic

D4–1

Alpha Bioteh LLC

 

E3–1

Napoli LLC

F4–1

Alset Wellen LTD

 

F2–1

National Key Laboratory of Organic-inorganic Composites Beijing University of Chemical Technology

F4–1

AMPHORA BioMED LLC

 

Startup Zone

NaviRobot LLC

Startup Zone

app911 R&D

 

B3–1

NEOLANT Group of Companies

E3–1

Appercode — Platform for Enterprise Mobile Applications Development

 

G7–1

Nettle

F4–1

Applied Research Center for Computer Networks

 

Startup Zone

New Technologies LLC

Startup Zone

AQUIFER LLC

 

D4–1

North-West Technology Transfer Center LLC

B4–3

ARTA

 

F4–1

Novas Sk Ltd.

E3–1

Astrakhan Technopark SC CJSC

 

Startup Zone

Novaya Mettallurgy LLC

F4–1

ATLANT EDB LLC

 

E3–1

NPV Production LLC

F4–1

Augur EC CJSC

 

D5–1

NRNU MEPhI

D5–1

Avtomatizatsia NPK

 

D4–1

OCSiAl.ru LLC

E3–1

Avtostankprom LLC

 

E3–1

OMI Robotics LLC

D7–1

AVTOVAZ JSC

 

F4–1

Optogard Nanotech LLC

Startup Zone

AZBUKA LLC

 

B3–12

Original Group LLC

D3–1

Bank for Development and Foreign Economic Affairs State Corporation

 

Startup Zone

Panorics LLC

F1–1

BAYER AG

 

F4–1

Parseq Lab

F4–1

BAYND (RUS) LLC

 

E4–1

Peptogen Innovative Research-and-Production Center, JSC

F2–1

Beijing Kingsoft Office Software Co., Ltd.

 

D4–1

PET-Technology LLC

B4–1

Bioclinicum Ltd.

 

G7–1

Pharmvaleology

E3–1

BioEq LLC

 

E3–1

Piligrim LLC

E3–1

Biopharmaceutical Investments RVС LLC

 

E3–1

POLYPLAST Engineering LLC

C8–1

Biotech Research-And-Production Center LLC

 

Startup Zone

Polyvizor

Startup Zone

BiznesInterSoft LLC

 

Startup Zone

Power VoIP Devices

H4–1

Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS

 

G6–1

Preseed Investment Fund Non-profit Organization

B2–1

Bravo Motors LLC

 

E3–1

PrimeBioMed LLC

E3–1

Breath Analyzers LLC

 

E4–1

Profotech, CJSC

E3–1

Business Magazine CJSC

 

G7–1

Project STARUS, Development of the Perspective Transport Facilities to Series SIP-S

F4–1

Carbon Sorbents

 

F2–1

Quantum Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

D5–1

Cardio-Control LLC

 

Startup Zone

Quantum Magnetic Pipe Test

E3–1

CDNvideo

 

Startup Zone

Quick Resto LLC

F2–1

Cedar Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

 

F4–1

Radio Gigabit LLC

B4–11

Central Administrative Board of Economy and Investment of Altai Region

 

F4–1

RamMiks LLC

F2–1

Chengdu Diao Pharmaceutical Group

 

Startup Zone

ReactOS Non-commertial Organization

F2–1

Chengdu Guoxing Communications Ltd.

 

E3–1

Regional Innovation Center, NP

E6–1

Chess Federation of Rostov Region

 

G7–1

RELEX CJSC

F2–1

China Aerospace Science and Technology Corporation

 

B5–1

Republic of Tatarstan

E3–1

Civil Technologies of Defense Industry LLC

 

C8–1

Research and Development Institute of Ecology and Natural Resource Management LLC

B4–4

CleverFlow LLC

 

C8–4

Rete Ltd.

C9–1

Cloud4Y

 

E3–1

Risilica LCC

D4–1

CNNRM LLC

 

Startup Zone

Robo-Med LLC

E4–1

Coffee&Pie

 

C2–1

ROSATOM, The State Atomic Energy Corporation

C8–1

COMINTECH LLC

 

F5–1

Rostelecom JSC

G6–1

Committee for Industrial Policy and Innovation of the St. Petersburg

 

Startup Zone

RU.Robotics LLC

D2–1

Composite Holding Company CJSC

 

F4–1

RUSALOX LLC

F4–1

Computational Robotics LLC

 

C6–1

RUSCOMPOZIT, Group of Companies

F4–1

Concern AGAT R&D Center LLC

 

D4–1

RUSNANO and the Fund for Infrastructure and Educational Programs

F2–1

CSR Qingdao Sifang Co., Ltd.

 

G10–1

RUSNANO School League

Startup Zone

CYTOSIAL Biomedic

 

E5–1

Russian Broadcasting and Emergency Alert Network, Federal State Unitary Enerprise

F4–1

Dana Engineering

 

C2–1

Russian Concern for Production of Electric and Thermal Energy at Nuclear Power Plants JSC

Startup Zone

DARSINTEZ LLC

 

B7–5

Russian Energy, Group of Companies

A2–1

Deaf-Blind Support Fund

 

C6–1

Russian Foundation for Technological Development

G7–1

Department for Economic Development of the Voronezh Region

 

Startup Zone

RUSSIAN IZBA Corporation LLC

Startup Zone

DeVeTec GmbH

 

E3–1

Russian Startup Rating LCC

Startup Zone

Easy Foods

 

E3–1

Russian Venture Capital Association (RVCA)

E3–1

EcoCat LCC

 

E3–1

RVC JSC

C6–1

Ecology Systems LLC

 

C8–1

Saas Technology LLC

B4–9

Economic Development Department of the Bryansk Region

 

F7–1

Samara Region Government under the Government of the Russian Federation

A1–1

Economic Development of the Kaluga Region

 

F7–1

Samara State Aerospace University, National Research University

F4–1

Eidos-Medicine LTD

 

F7–1

Samara State Technical University

C2–1

Electrochemical Plant Production Association JSC

 

F2–1

Sanxin Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Startup Zone

ELTECHNO LLC

 

B3–11

SAP

C5–1

ElTeсh SPb CJSC

 

G8–1

SBERINVEST Asset Management CJSC

F2–1

Embassy of the People’s Republic of China in Russia

 

G6–1

Scientific Instruments CJSС

F4–1

EMC R&D Center in Skolkovo

 

E3–1

Seed Fund RVC LLC

E4–1

Energostroy-M.N. JSC

 

F4–1

Selecta (RUS) LLC

Startup Zone

Energy Saving Laboratory LLC

 

F2–1

Shanghai Institute of Microsystem and Information Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences

F4–1

ENGO Engineering LLC

 

F2–1

Shenyang Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Startup Zone

ENNOVA LLC

 

H4–1

Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences

F4–1

EnSolTeh, LLC

 

F2–1

Sinovac Biotech Co., Ltd.

Startup Zone

E-Tur LLC

 

F4–1

Skolkovo Foundation

E3–1

ExoRobotix CJSC

 

F4–1

Skoltech

H6–1
G9–1

Experimentanium Science Museum

 

Startup Zone

SkyWay

G6–1

FEDAL LLC

 

F8–1

Smartmoto Challenge Moscow

F4–1

FLAK Research LLC

 

C6–1

SMW Engineering LLC

Startup Zone

FreshОffice

 

Startup Zone

Spektr LLC

D5–1

Foundation for Assistance to Small Innovative Enterprises

 

F4–1

SPUTNIX LLC

E3–1

Fundamental Systems of Analysis LLC

 

B3–10

STAN Group LLC

D4–1

Galen LLC

 

D6–1

StartTrack LLC

F4–1

GemaKor, LLC

 

C6–1

Stins Coman CJSC

Startup Zone

GeneralDiagnostics LLC

 

D4–1

STiS Group of Companies

E5–2

GENERIUM CJSC

 

B4–10

St-Petersburg State Polytechnic University

D5–1

Geosoft Dent CJSC

 

E3–1

SUMIT SPbNRU ITMO

Startup Zone

G-Groupp LLC

 

E4–1

SuperOx

B3–13

GlaxoSmithKline Trading CJSC

 

B4–5

Systems for Microscopy and Analysis LLC

D1–1

GLONASS Union, Non-commercial Partnership

 

Startup Zone

T8 Ltd.

F2–1

Golden Spring Internet of Things Co., Ltd.

 

E3–1

Taiga, Startup School

B2–1

Government of the Astrakhan Region

 

F2–1

Tangshan Railway Vehicle Co., Ltd.

E1–2

Government of the Leningrad Region

 

C6–1

Technological Platform Air Mobility and Aviation Technologies

B1–1

Government of the Penza Region

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Advanced Polymeric and Composite Materials and Technologies”

F6–1

Government of the Republic of Mordovia

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Application of Innovative Technologies to Improve the Efficiency of Construction, Maintenance and Safety of Highways and Railways”

H3–1

Government of the Rostov Region

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Bioenergy”

F7–1

Government of the Samara Region

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “BIOTECH2030 — Bioindustry and Bioresources”

C8–4

GOZNAK FSUE

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle on Fast Neutron Reactors”

C9–3

Graphene Materials LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Construction and Architecture”

Startup Zone

Graviton LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Controlled Thermonuclear Fusion”

E3–1

GS Digital Technology LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Deep Conversion of Hydrocarbon Resources”

Startup Zone

GVA LaunchGurus LLC

 

C6–1

Technology PLATFORM “Development of Ocean Resource”

B4–8

High Technology Park Autonomous Institution of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug — Yugra

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Ecologically Safe Thermal Energetics of High Efficiency”

D5–1

Hight-Tech LLC

 

C6–1

Technology PLATFORM “Green Car”

C7–1

Hitachi LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “High-speed Intellectual Railway Transport”

E2–1

Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Hydrocarbon Production and Use Technologies”

Startup Zone

ICM Glass Kaluga LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Integrated Industrial and Power Safety”

B3–5

ID20

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Intellectual Energy System of Russia”

Startup Zone

Igrovye Reshenia LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Light and Reliable Structures”

Startup Zone

IN Avia GmbH

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Materials and Technologies of Metallurgy”

D5–1, F4–1

Indel-Partner LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Medicine of the Future”

E3–1

InfraFund RVC LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Modelling and Operation Technologies of the High-Tech Systems (Industry of Future)”, NP

Startup Zone

Ingenious Team LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “National Information Satellite System”

B3–7

INGERMAX LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “National Software Platform”

G6–1
E3–1

Ingria Business Incubator

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “National Space Technological Platform”

G5–1

Innokids

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “National Supercomputer Technology Platform”

Startup Zone

InnoLabs LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Photonics — Innovative Laser, Optical and Optoelectronic Technologies”

C4–1

Innopolis

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Prospective Technologies of Renewable Energy Sources”

C4–1

Innopolis University

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Radiation Technologies”

E3–1

Innovation and R&D Directors Club, Non-Commercial Partnership

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Russian LED Technologies Development”

F7–1

Innovation Fund of the Samara Region

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Small — Scale Distributed Power Generation”

G7–1

Innovative Systems LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Solid Minerals”

Startup Zone

InnTarget LLC

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Technologies for Sustainable Ecological Development”

E3–1

InnTechPro Ltd.

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Technologies for the Food Processing Industry of AIC — Healthy Food”

C3–1

Inspur Group

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Technologies of Mechatronics, Embedded Control Systems, Radio-frequency Identification and Robotics”

H4–1

Institute of Automation and Electrometry SB RAS

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “Textile and Light Industry”

F2–1

Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences

 

C6–1

Technology Platform “UHF Technologies”

H4–1

Institute of Hydrocarbons Processing SB RAS

 

D4–1

Technopark “Sarov” CJSC

H4–1

Institute of Laser Physics SB RAS

 

F6–1

Technopark-Mordovia Autonomous Institution

H4–1

Institute of Petroleum Chemistry SB RAS

 

D4–1

TECHNOSPARK Nanocenter LLC

H4–1

Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences (ISPMS SB RAS)

 

F7–1

TeleCardioDiagnostic LLC

D4–1

International Innovative Nanotechnological Centre CJSC

 

G6–1

Telecommunications Institute CJSC

D6–1

Internet Initiatives Development Fund

 

F4–1

Telum, LLC

H3–1

Investment Promotion Agency of the Rostov Region LLC

 

Startup Zone

Tetradka.ru

F4–1

INZHINITI, LLC

 

Startup Zone

Tickets Cloud LLC

E3–1

IPOboard LLC

 

Startup Zone

Tirnet CJSC

Startup Zone

iPressPad

 

D4–1

T-NANO Nanotechnology Center

D5–1

IT-Center CAJT

 

D4–1

Tomsk Nanotechnologycal Center RUSNANO

C3–1

I-Teco Group of Companies

 

B3–2

Tomsk State University

G6–1
Startup Zone

ITMO University

 

F2–1

Torch High Technology Industry Development Center, Ministry of Science and Technology

Startup Zone

ITmozg.ru

 

Startup Zone

Trackboard LLC

F2–1

Jiangsu Nuclear Power Corporation CNNC

 

Startup Zone

Tradematic Ltd.

E3–1

Kera-Tech LLC

 

F4–1

TransBioTech

B4–2

KIAP, Attorneys at Law

 

D5–1

Triaxes Vision LLC

D5–1

Knopka Zhizni

 

E4–1

TRINITY SOLUTIONS JSC

D5–1

Konferenza

 

H4–1

Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics SB RAS

G8–1

Kortik-Service LLC

 

D4–1

TTO RAS & RUSNANO NP

F4–1

Kosmosnimki Fires Map

 

C2–1

TVEL JCS

Startup Zone

Krainov Sole Proprietor

 

Startup Zone

Tylip LLC

E1–2

Krista RPA LLC

 

C8–1

Tyumen Institute of Medical Informatics NPIP LLC

Startup Zone

KtoTam

 

C8–1

Tyumen Region

E4–1

Kurchatov Institute National Research Centre

 

C8–1

Tyumen Stock Company LLC

E4–1

Laboratory of Intelligent Networks and Systems LLC

 

C8–1

Tyumen Technopark

E3–1

LANOTEK-Engineering CJSC

 

D4–1

ULNANOTECH LLC

G6–1

Laser Technology Center, LLC

 

F4–1

Ultrasound Systems NGOs LLC

B3–9

Lebedev Physical Institute RAS

 

F4–1

Unique Fiber Devices LLC

Startup Zone

Lenincraft

 

D5–1

Universal LLC

Startup Zone

LInTech CJSC

 

F4–1

UNIVERSAL-SPETSTEHNIKA

F4–1

LLLDizayn, LLC

 

F4–1

Ural Industrial Company LLC

E3–1

LOGA Group LLC

 

F4–1

UVS-YURION LLC

D5–1

Lomonosov Moscow State University, Faculty of Biology

 

E4–1

Venture Club

F4–1

Marine Innovation LLC

 

C8–5

ViNTERA.TV Group of Companies

E4–1

MediaNovation

 

C2–1

VNIINM JSC

Startup Zone

MELTOR JSC

 

E3–1

Vocord SoftLab LLC

E3–1

Metansulfokislotny Battery, Project

 

F7–1

Volgaspetsremstroj CJSC

C1–1

MICROGEN Federal State Scientific-Industrial Company

 

B3–3

Voronezh State University

F4–1

Microsensor Technology LLC

 

C9–4

Wagner Audio

F4–1

MIKS LLC

 

F4–1

Wikron LLC

C2–1

Mining and Chemical Combine, Federal Nuclear Organization, Federal State Unitary Enterprise

 

D5–1

WIRA Wireless Charging Technology

F7–1

Ministry for Economic Development, Investment and Trade of the Samara Region

 

F2–1

Xiaomi Tech Co., Ltd.

B2–1

Ministry of Economic Development of the Astrakhan Region

 

C9–5

Yamal, Regional Technology Park

B4–6

Ministry of Economic Development of the Chuvash Republic

 

D4–1

Zelenograd Nanotechnology Center CJSC

H5–1

Ministry of Economy of the Omsk Region

 

Е1–1

Zhuoda Group

Call center: +7 495 660 0663
October 14–16, 2014Technopolis Moscow, Russia
240Days